Ettlingen as a Prélude • Our Prizewinners in the World of Piano Competitions

Ettlingen prizewinners went on to win more than 500 prizes in other international piano competitions around the world. Here a short summary, ordered by continent (Europe, Americas, Asia, Australia) and city:

Europe

Aarhus Int’l Piano Competition DK
2011 2. Jamie Bergin • GB
2015 3. Myeong Hyeon Kim • KR
2015 1. Joshua Han • AU
2017 2. Haowei Lin • TW
Maria Callas Competition • Athens GR
2002 1. Yong-Kyu Lee • KR
2004 2. Igor Levitt • IL
Maria Canals Competition Barcelona ES
1993 3. Rafal Łuszczewski • PL
2013 1. Stanislav Khristenko • UA
Busoni Competition Bolzano IT
1998 6. Severin von Eckardstein • DE
2005 6. Wen-yu Shen • CN
2011 4. Min-Soo Hong • KR
2015 1. Ji-Yeong Mun • KR
2015 4. MinSoo Hong • KR
2015 5. Bolai Cao • CN
2017 1. Ivan Krpan  • HR
HR Queen Elisabeth Comp. Brussels BE
1995 1. Markus Groh • DE
2003 1. Severin von Eckardstein • DE
2003 2. Wen-yu Shen • CN
2013 4. Stanislav Khristenko • UA
2013 1. Boris Giltburg • IL
2013 5. Zhang Zuo • CN
Liszt Competition Budapest HU
1996 1. Gergély Bogány • HU
Schubert Comp., Dortmund DE
2003 1. Yong-Kyu Lee • KR
2016 2. Jun-Hee Kim • KR
Dublin Int’l Piano Competition • IE
2000 2. Chiao-Ying Chang • TW
2006 1. Romain Descharmes • FR
2006 5. Rina Sudo • JP
2009 5. Rachel Kudo • JP
2009 1. Alexej Gorlach • RU
2018 4. Ching Toa Aristo Sham • HK
Concours de Genève • CH
1996 3. Yong-Kyu Lee • KR
2001 1. Roland Krüger • DE
2008 2. Duanduan Hao, •CN
2014 1. Ji-Yeong Mun • KR
Leeds Int’l Piano Comp. GB
2000 3. Severin von Eckardstein • DE
2003 4. Igor Tchetuev • UA
2003 5. Chiao-Ying Chang • TW
2006 1. Sun-Wook Kim • KR
2006 4. Siheng Song • CN
2009 2 Alexej Gorlach • UA
2015 5. Tomoki Kitamura • JP
Tchaikovsky Comp. • Moscow RU
2002 1. Ayako Uehara •JP
2011 2. Yeol Eum Son • KR
ARD-Wettbewerb München • DE
1999 2. Severin von Eckardstein • DE
2002 3. Chiao-ying Chang • TW
2002 1. Denis Proschaev • UA
2006 2. Marianna Shirinyan • DE (ex aequo)
2006 2. Hisako Kawamura, •JP (ex aequo)
2011 1. Alexej Gorlach • UA

Concours Marguerite Long Paris FR
1992 4. Yong-Kyu Lee • KR
1998 2. Takeshi Kakehashi • JP
2004 3. Jean-Frédéric Neuburger • FR
2004 1. Siheng Song • CN
2007 2. Junhee Kim • KR
2007 1. Hibiki Tamura • JP
2009 4. Yunjie Chen • CN
Santander Int’l Piano Competition • ES
2002 2. Boris Giltburg • IL
Pozzoli Int’l Piano Comp. Seregno • IT
2001 2. Denis Proschaev • UA
Arthur Rubinstein Comp. Tel Aviv IL
1998 1. Igor Tchetuev • UA
2005 3. Yeol Eum Son, •KR
2005 2. Igor Levitt • IL
2011 2. Boris Giltburg • IL
Alessandro Casagrande Int’l P.iano Comp. Terni IT
2002 1. Hisako Kawamura, •JP
2004 2. Romain Descharmes, •FR
2014 1. Zhichao Julian Jia • CN
Liszt Competition, Utrecht •NL
1996 3. Chi Wu, • CN
2011 1. Masataka Goto • JP
2017 2. Minsoo Hong • KR
Iturbi Competition Valencia ES
2002 2. Severin von Eckardstein • DE
2004 2. Jean-Frédéric Neuburger • FR
2006 5. Natalia Kuchaeva • RU
2008 2. Sarah Kim • KR
Concours Clara Haskil Vevey CH
1999 1. Finghin Collins • IE
2001 1. Martin Helmchen • DE
2005 1. Sunwook Kim • KR
2007 1. Hisako Kawamura • JP
Viotti Competition Vercelli IT
2001 1. Hisako Kawamura • JP
2002 1. Yeol Eum Son • KR
2017 2. Ching Toa Aristo Sham • HK
Chopin Comp. • Warszawa • PL
2015 4. Eric Lu • US
Beethoven Competition • Wien • AT
2001 3. Ingo Dannhorn • DE
2005 2. Gabrielius Alekna • LT
2009 1. Alexander Schimpf • DE
2017 3. Bolai Cao • CN
Concours Géza Anda • Zurich CH
2003 3. Hisako Kawamura • JP
Vendome Prize • Lisboa/Verbier (2003/2007)
2003 1. Boris Giltburg • IL (ex aequo)
2017 3. Ching Toa Aristo Sham • HK

Americas

Cleveland Int’l Piano Competition US
2003 4. Andrius Zlabys • LV
2005 3. Stanislav Khristenko • UA
2011 2. Alexei Chernov • RU
2011 1. Alexander Schimpf • DE
2013 1. Stanislav Khristenko • UA 
Van Cliburn Comp. Fort Worth US
2009 2. Yeol Eum Son • KR

Rachmaninov Int’l P. Comp. LA US
2005 1. Wen-yu Shen • CN
Young Concert Artists • New York US
2004 1. Lisa de la Salle • FR
2006 1. Jean-Frédéric Neuburger • FR
World Piano Comp. • Cincinnati US
2003 2. Yong-Kyu Lee • KR
2008 3. Yunjie Chen • CN

Asia

Hamamatsu Int’l Piano Comp. JP
2000 2. Ayako Uehara • JP
2003 4. Rina Sudo • JP
2006 3. Tomoki Kitamura • JP
2006 1. Alexej Gorlach • UA
Seoul Int’l Music Comp. KR
2008 2. Alexej Gorlach • UA
2011 6. Yunjie Chen, • CN
2011 2. Hanbin Chyung • KR
Shanghai Int’l Piano Comp. CN
2001 5. Hisako Kawamura • JP
2001 2. Siheng Song • CN
2005 2. Romain Descharmes • FR
2005 3. Zhang Zuo • CN
2009 1. Duanduan Hao • CN
Shenzhen Int’l Piano Concerto C. CN
2006 1. Zhang Zuo • CN
2006 3. When-yu Shen • CN
2014 1. Ke Ma • CN
Taipei Int’l Piano Comp. TW
2003 2. Chiao-Ying Chang • TW
Takamatsu Int’l Piano Competition JP
2006 3. Chao Wang • CN
2006 2. Stanislav Khristenko • UA
2014 1. Ji-Yeong Mun • KR

Australia

Southern Highlands Comp. • Bowral • AU
2011 1. Wai Yin Vanessa Wong • HK
Sydney Int’l Piano Comp. AU
2000 1. Marina Kolomytseva • RU
2000 2. Ayako Uehara • JP
2008 5. Tomoki Kitamura • JP

Data kindly provided by Gustav Alink, Alink-Argerich Foundation » 


Country Codes
AM Armenia • AT Austria AU Australia • BE BelgiumBG Bulgaria, BR Brazil, BY Belarus CA Canada • CH Switzerland CN China (People‘s Republic) CZ Czechia • DE Germany, FR France • GB Great Britain • GE Georgia •  GR Greece • HK China (Hong Kong) • HR Croatia • HU Hungary • ID Indonesia • IE Ireland • IL Israel • IT Italy • JP Japan • KP Korea (People‘s Republic) • KR Korea (Republic) • LT Lithuania • MO China (Macao) • NL Netherlands • PL Poland • RO Romania • RU Russia • SE Sweden • TW China (Taiwan) • UA Ukraine • UR USSR • US USA • UZ Uzbekistan • YU Yugoslavia

All Prizewinners since 1988

Click on a column heading to sort by Year, Prize, Nation, Name 
Use search-field to filter

Category A
A1 - A5
• Main Prize
AF • Encouragement Award
AJ • Special Commendation for young talents
AH • Haydn Prize
ASE • EMCY Special Prize
ASB • Bärenreiter Special Prize
ASBach • Bach Special Prize (only 1990, 1992)

Category B
B1 - B5
• Main Prize
BF • Encouragement Award
BH • Haydn Prize
BSE • EMCY Special Prize
BSB • Bärenreiter Special Prize

Year-Prize NationName
2020 A1.DEEydman, Maria
2020 A2.KRPark, Haerim
2020 A3.CNZhu, Hanyuan
2020 AF.ROGaret, Eva
2020 AF.KRSeo, Seokhyun
2020 AF.GBZhang, Jacky Xiaoyu
2020 AJ.JPHagiwara, Mariko
2020 AJ.GBZhang, Jacky Xiaoyu
2020 ASE.DEEydman, Maria
2020 B1.ATTellian, Kiron Atom
2020 B2.ITCecino, Elia
2020 B3.DEHuang, Ron Maxim
2020 B3.HKU, Chun Lam
2020 BF.RUPetrov, Vitalii
2020 BH.ITCecino, Elia
2020 BH.ATTellian, Kiron Atom
2018 A1.CNLei, Yu
2018 A2.KRKweon, Jinyoung
2018 A3.USHsu, Curtis Phill
2018 A4.CNWen, Ruogu
2018 A5.ROGaret, Eva
2018 AF.CNHu, Xiaoyu
2018 AF.KRPark, Eunsol
2018 AF.CNRao, Hao
2018 AF.CNWang, Yuetong
2018 AF.GBZhang, Jacky Xiaoyu
2018 AJ.CNBao, Yanyan
2018 AJ.GBJacky Xiaoyu Zhang
2018 AJ.CARay Zhang
2018 B1.UAKanke, Oleksii
2018 B2.DEAumiller, Jonas
2018 B3.CZZavadil, Ondřej
2018 B4.GBLeung, Rebecca
2018 B5.CNZang, Xiaolu
2018 BF.ATSternath, Lukas
2018 BH.KRMyung, Jay
2018 BSE.UAKanke, Oleksii
2016 A1.USZhang, Lauren
2016 A2.TWLin, Hao Wei
2016 A3.CNYe, Fangzhou
2016 A4.CNZhu, Hanyuan
2016 A5.AZZeynalova, Leyla
2016 AF.CNChen, Zixi
2016 AF.CNDong, Yingxuan
2016 AF.DEHuang, Ron Maxim
2016 AF.JPKita, Himawari
2016 AF.RUKuznetsova, Angelina Andreevna
2016 AJ.AUDeng, Anwen
2016 AJ.AZZeynalova, Leyla
2016 B1.HRKrpan, Ivan
2016 B2.SIKamplet, Nejc
2016 B3.CNYu, Yuewen
2016 B4.KPPak, Kon Ui
2016 B5.ITBartoli, Giorgio Trione
2016 BF.DEPecher, Marvin
2016 BH.DEHandler, Anna Isabella
2016 BSB.HRKrpan, Ivan
2016 BSE.HRKrpan, Ivan
2014 A1.AUHan, Joshua
2014 A2.CNLao, Ruisi
2014 A3.KRPark, Min Hyeok
2014 A4.KRPark, Jae Hong
2014 A5.CNZhao, Muzi
2014 AF.DEBufler, Johanna
2014 AF.KRLee, Do-Hyun
2014 AF.CNWang, Zitong
2014 AF.CNYe, Zifan
2014 AJ.CNBai, Runa
2014 AJ.USLando, Maxim
2014 AJ.CNLao, Ruisi
2014 AJ.CNXu, Aozi
2014 ASB.CNLao, Ruisi
2014 B1.DEBily, Robert
2014 B2.TWHsieh, Wei-Ting
2014 B3.KRChung, Kyubin
2014 B4.KRKim, Jun Ho
2014 B5.USMo, Evelyn
2014 BF.ATKotte, Mitra
2014 BF.CNRen, Ziming
2014 BH.ATKotte, Mitra
2014 BSB.CNRen, Ziming
2014 BSE.DEBily, Robert
2012 A1.CAZhou, Annie
2012 A2.CNCao, Bolai
2012 A3.CNHan, Wenfang
2012 A4.CNLi, Xiaoxuan
2012 A5.DESiegle, Clara Isabella
2012 AF.DEBal, Cynthia Maya
2012 AF.JPFujita, Mao
2012 AF.KRKim, Uram
2012 AF.DEStark, Jonas
2012 AF.CNTang, Lujia
2012 AF.CAYun, Tony Siqi
2012 AJ.USGuo, Ziyao Chelsea
2012 AJ.CNXu, Aozi
2012 ASB.CAZhou, Annie
2012 B1.KRMun, Ji-Yeong
2012 B2.JPTakagi, Ryoma
2012 b3.CNMa, Ke
2012 B4.KRKim, Myeong Hyeon
2012 B5.CNYe, Lin
2012 BF.JPKawakami, Mari
2012 BF.ATKhadem-Missagh, Dorothy
2012 BF.BYYermalayeva, Yuliya
2012 BH.ATKhadem-Missagh, Dorothy
2012 BSB.KRMun, Ji-Yeong
2012 BSE.JPTakagi, Ryoma
2010 A1.USLu, Eric
2010 A2.USMcLaurin, Micah
2010 A3.KPPak, Kon Ui
2010 A4.JPNakata, Asagi
2010 A5.IDOnggowinoto, Stephanie
2010 AF.TWChen, Chi-Hsiang
2010 AF.JPKoga, Kurara
2010 AF.JPNakamura, Yui
2010 AF.CZSládek, Jakub
2010 AF.CNZhang, Haiqi
2010 AJ.JPTsunenari, Mio
2010 ASB.KPPak, Kon Ui
2010 B1.JPKobayashi, Kaito
2010 B2.PLSwigut, Aleksandra
2010 B3.JPMotoyama, Mayuko
2010 B4.GBBergin, Jamie
2010 B5.KRHong, MinSoo
2010 BF.AUKang, Joanne
2010 BF.FRNiemerich, Louis-Paul
2010 BH.JPKobayashi, Kaito
2010 BSB.PLSwigut, Aleksandra
2010 BSE.PLSwigut, Aleksandra
2008 A1.CNYe, Zi
2008 A2.CNLiu, Zuhao
2008 A3.JPOnoda, Arisa
2008 A4.JPOta, Saya
2008 A5.JPOzaki, Misora
2008 AF.GEBatsashvili, Mariam
2008 AF.JPKishi, Akio
2008 AF.KRLee, Hye-Rim
2008 AF.CNShi, Wenting
2008 B1.CNJia, Zhi Chao Julian
2008 B2.CNXu, Qi
2008 B3.JPKato, Daiki
2008 B4.KRSong, Harim
2008 B5.KRChyung, Han-Bin
2008 BF.KRKim, Kangun
2008 BF.CHPoizat, François-Xavier
2008 BH.KRChyung, Han-Bin
2008 BH.CNJia, Zhi Chao Julian
2008 BSB.CNXu, Qi
2008 BSE.CNJia, Zhi Chao Julian
2006 A1.HKSham, Ching Toa Aristo
2006 A2.CNHuang, Nansong
2006 A3.HKWong, Wai Yin
2006 A4.KRKim, Jung-Eun
2006 A5.JPKondo, Aika
2006 AF.PLAlzin, Ryszard
2006 AF.USChou, Gabrielle
2006 AF.JPNakamura, Rika
2006 AF.GE Namoradze, Nicholas
2006 AF.JPPark, Tomoki
2006 AF.USRyba, Nicholas
2006 AF.CNXu, Gui Ning
2006 ASB.HKSham, Ching Toa Aristo
2006 B1.JPOzaki, Yuhi
2006 B2.RURodionova, Ksenia
2006 B3.KRKim, Jun-Hee
2006 B4.CNLu, Chenna
2006 B5.JPOgawa, Haruka
2006 BF.CNJiang, Xia
2006 BF.FRLancien, Louis
2006 BF.LTTatoryte, Gryta
2006 BH.RURodionova, Ksenia
2006 BSB.RURodionova, Ksenia
2006 BSE.JPOzaki, Yuhi
2004 A1.CNHao, Duanduan
2004 A2.CNHe, Qizhen
2004 A3.JPIshii, Fuko
2004 A4.DEBuchberger, Anna
2004 A5.JPKitamura, Tomoki
2004 A5.MOLio, Kuok-Wai
2004 AF.CNWang, Chao
2004 AF.CNXi, Junjie
2004 AJ.JPMizumoto, Akari
2004 AJ.JPUeno, Maria
2004 AJ.CNZhou, Wei Xin
2004 ASB.CNHao, Duanduan
2004 B1.KRKim, Sunwook
2004 B2.KRPark, Soo-Jung
2004 B3.JPYasuda, Hidekazu
2004 B4.DEGorlatch, Alexej
2004 B5.RUKuchaeva, Natalia
2004 BF.JPKano, Yukino
2004 BF.JPMorita, Erina
2004 BF.JPTainaka, Takuya
2004 BF.RUVasicheva, Eugenija
2004 BH.JPKano, Yukino
2004 BSB.KRKim, Sunwook
2004 BSE.KRKim, Sunwook
2002 A1.JPKikuchi, Misuzu
2002 A2.UAGorlatch, Alexej
2002 A3.KRSong, Harim Sandra
2002 A4.CNWu, Hui
2002 A5.JPSuzuki, Ryutaro
2002 AF.CNJia, Xiaoliang
2002 AF.RUKirpicheva,Olga
2002 AF.JPMio, Noriyuki
2002 AF.JPNakazawa, Maasa
2002 AF.DESimowitsch, Janka
2002 AF.CNTai, Yang
2002 AF.UATovstukha, Kostyantyn
2002 AF.CNWang, Shiyun
2002 ASB.JPKikuchi, Misuzu
2002 B1.FRNeuburger, Jean-Frédéric
2002 B2.JPTamura, Hibiki
2002 B3.UAPronina, Alina
2002 B4.USKudo, Rachel Naomi
2002 B5.KRPark, Hye Yeon
2002 BF.CHMarfurt, Josiane
2002 BF. - -Semilakovs, Konstantin
2002 BH.USKudo, Rachel Naomi
2002 BH.JPTamura, Hibiki
2002 BSB.FRNeuburger, Jean-Frédéric
2002 BSE.FRNeuburger, Jean-Frédéric
2000 A1.FRSalle, Lise de la
2000 A2.CNPan, Meng Yang
2000 A3.KRChun, Eun Nyung-Erika
2000 A4.RUStepanov, Alexander
2000 A5.DEGerassimez, Nicolai
2000 AF.CNCai, Yunfeng
2000 AF.UAFedorova, Janna
2000 AF.CNFeng, Chi
2000 AF.CNJin, Yuan
2000 AF.RUKusnezow, Boris
2000 AF.GENanuashvili, Ann
2000 AF.ATStroissnig, Stefan
2000 AF.CNXin, Sui
2000 ASB.FRSalle, Lise de la
2000 B1.KRSon, Yeol Eum
2000 B2.JPGoto, Masataka
2000 B3.KRKim, Soyeon
2000 B4.JPOkuda, Akihito
2000 B5.KRChung, Hee-Ryun
2000 BF.FRDescharmes, Romain
2000 BF.RUEgorov, Leonid
2000 BF.DESchimpf, Alexander
2000 BF.CNSong, Siheng
2000 BF.CNSun, Jingwei
2000 BH.BYDerjugo, Alexander
2000 BH.JPOkuda, Akihito
2000 BSB.KRSon, Yeol Eum
2000 BSE.KRSon, Yeol Eum
1998 A1.JPSudo, Rina
1998 A2.RULevit, Igor
1998 A3.CNWang, Yu Jia
1998 A4.UAKhristenko, Stanislav
1998 A5.CNShen, Wen Yu
1998 AF.TWChen, Tzu-Yi
1998 AF.UAIvanchenko, Oleksiy
1998 AF.DEKönig, Andreas
1998 AF.DELie, Han-Gyeol
1998 AF.JPNomoto, Yumi
1998 AF.CNZhu, Jie-Hua
1998 AF.CNZuo, Zhang
1998 B1.ILGiltburg, Boris
1998 B2.TWChang, Chiao-Ying
1998 B3.RUZagalskaia, Natalia
1998 B4.DEHelmchen, Martin
1998 B5.AMShirinyan, Marianna
1998 BF.ITBacchetti, Andrea
1998 BF.JPMatsumoto, Ai
1998 BF.KRTak, Young-Ah
1998 BH.BYStepanowa, Elizaweta
1998 BH.RUZagalskaia, Natalia
1998 BSE.ILGiltburg, Boris
1996 A1.RUEgorov, Leonid
1996 A2.ILGiltburg, Boris
1996 A3.PLSzychowski, Piotr
1996 A4.CNZhu, Xiaoming
1996 A5.UAUmanskij, Robert
1996 AF.RUDichtchkovskaya, Irina
1996 AF.CNLan, Yao
1996 AF.CZTimoscuk, Roman
1996 AF.RUTschernow, Alexej
1996 AF.TWYi, Fan-Chiang
1996 AJ.AMArtemjan, Lilit
1996 AJ.USNam, Sandra
1996 AJ.RURaschkowsky, Ilja
1996 AJ.RUZlobina, Natalia
1996 B1.BEReyes, Eliane
1996 B2.DEEckardstein, Severin von
1996 B3.JPKawamura, Hisako
1996 B4.UAProschaev, Denis
1996 B5.JPKomatsu, Noriko
1996 BF.JPIzumi, Yurino
1996 BF.JPShiraki, Kae
1996 BH.GE Licheli, Tamar
1996 BH.UAProschaev, Denis
1994 A1.CNLang, Lang
1994 A2.CNWu, Chi
1994 A3.FRGreco, Céline
1994 A4.UALavrinenko, Artem
1994 A5.CNChen, Yunjie
1994 AF.NLHemmer, Derrick
1994 AF.UAKiryaeva, Alina
1994 AF.RUKolomijtsewa, Marina
1994 AF.PLMarcinkowska, Joanna
1994 AF.JPMotohashi, Ai
1994 AF.UZNebolsina, Asja
1994 AF.UAProschaew, Denis
1994 AF.DERittner, Yorck-Hardy
1994 B1.JPKakehashi, Takeshi
1994 B2.DEVetter, Sophie-Mayuko
1994 B3.DEDannhorn,Ingo
1994 B4.UASoldatenko, Inna
1994 B5.JPUchino, Tomoko
1994 BF.FRBousquet,Sylvain
1994 BF.AMKasaria, Katrin
1994 BF.CZStepánová, Eva
1994 BF.TWYu, Lu-Hui
1994 BH.CAChoi, Mark Hay
1992 A1.JPUehara, Ayako
1992 A2.CNMiao, Ning Bo
1992 A3.IECollins, Finghin
1992 A4.RUTchoudinova, Lioudmila
1992 A5.JPKajiwara, Rina
1992 AF.RUBrowkina, Yana
1992 AF.UAChetuev, Igor
1992 AF.UAKabanova, Alina
1992 AF.BYSmirnow, Sergej
1992 AF.LTZlabys, Andrius
1992 AJ.ATEggertsberger, Andreas
1992 AJ.RUGolubitskaja, Alexandra
1992 ASBach.AMSaradshjan, Anna
1992 B1.ILRoshchin, Oleg
1992 B2.RUOrlova, Natalija
1992 B3.JPHattori,Sayaka
1992 B4.AUPrzewlocki, Adam
1992 B5.LTAlekna, Gabrielius
1992 BF.DEKrüger, Roland
1992 BF.RULakissowa, Viktoria
1992 BF.DERasehorn, Katharina
1992 BF.RUShapkin, Alexander
1992 BSY.RUOrlova, Natalija
1990 A1.KRKim, Sun-Hee
1990 A2.CAChoi, Mark Hay
1990 A3.KRKim, Min-Jung
1990 A4.ITSiringo, Antonino
1990 A5.SUFedulajewa, Julia
1990 AF.SEBiel, Jan Harald
1990 AF.IECollins, Finghin
1990 AF.HUJósza, Péter
1990 AF.SULakissowa, Viktoria
1990 AF.DEVetter, Sophie-Mayuko
1990 AJ.SUKriwokotchenko, Katerina
1990 AJ.SUOcheretin, Alexandr
1990 AJ.SESul, Ha-Young
1990 AJ.ATWidowitz, Michael
1990 ASBach.SUKriwokotchenko, Katerina
1990 B1.CAChen, Jarvis
1990 B2.GBOrmrod, Richard
1990 B3.HUBogányi, Gergely
1990 B4.SUIvanova, Maria
1990 B5.DEGroh, Markus
1990 BF.SUKameneva, Vera
1990 BF.JPKawara, Yuki
1990 BF.SUMitina, Maria
1990 BF.SUOkun, Diana
1990 BF.SUSheltonog, Andrej
1988 A1.DERox, Hannes
1988 A2.JPSato, Ikuho
1988 A3.PLLukaszczewski, Rafal
1988 A4.DEPopp, Marret
1988 A5.BRPaschovski, Bogdan
1988 AF.KRKim, Min-Jung
1988 AF.KRLee, Hyun-Mee
1988 AF.DESonnek, Cornelia
1988 AF.BRSouza, Marcio Rodrigues de
1988 AJ.DEMoser, Viviane
1988 AJ.SESul, Ha-Young
1988 B1.JPShioda, Yukiko
1988 B2.KRLee, Yong-Kyu
1988 B3.DEBrauchle, Angela
1988 B4.FRBoukobza, Laurent
1988 B5.YUMarjanovic, Sara
1988 BF.GBAyerst, Jonathan
1988 BF.FREsposito, Caroline
1988 BF.TWWu, Claudia
1988 BF.JPZemba, Ayako
Es werden Einträge angezeigt (Von insgesamt Einträge gefiltert)

Country-Codes
 - - stateless  • AM Armenia  AT Austria • AU Australia • AZ Azerbaijan • BE Belgium • BR Brazil • BY Belarus • CA Canada • CH Switzerland • CN China (People’s Republic) • CZ Czechia • DE Germany • FR France • GB Great Britain • GE Georgia • HK China (Hong Kong) • HR Croatia • HU Hungary • ID Indonesia • IE Ireland • IL Israel • IT Italia • JP Japan • KP Korea (People’s Republic) • KR Korea (Republic) • LT Lithuania • MO Macao • NL Netherlands • PL Poland • RO Romania • RU Russia • SE Sweden • SI Slovenia • SU USSR • TW China (Taiwan) • UA Ukraine • US USA • UZ Uzbekistan • YU Yugoslavia

Contact Ettlingen Piano Competition

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Send me a copy of this message.

 Select to agree to our Privacy Policy.

Address

Int. Klavierwettbewerb
c/o Musikschule
Pforzheimer Str. 25
76275 Ettlingen • Germany

Contact
  • Contact-Form: Please click on the red  letter-icon
  • Phone +49 7243 101-448
  • Fax +49 7243 101-180